Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
|
04-06-2023 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
0 - 5 |
|
30-05-2023 |
Sp. Neede VR2 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
8 - 0 |
|
21-05-2023 |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
8 - 0 |
|
21-05-2023 |
VIOS B. VR2 |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
21-05-2023 |
Sp. Neede VR2 |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
3 - 0 |
|
21-05-2023 |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
DEO VR1 |
4 - 1 |
|
14-05-2023 |
Grol VR2 |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
2 - 6 |
|
14-05-2023 |
ST: Witkampers/Klein Dochteren VR3 |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
1 - 6 |
|
14-05-2023 |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
14-05-2023 |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
8 - 0 |
|
14-05-2023 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
VIOS B. VR2 |
0 - 5 |
|
07-05-2023 |
DEO VR1 |
VIOS B. VR2 |
1 - 0 |
|
07-05-2023 |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
2 - 3 |
|
07-05-2023 |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
30-04-2023 |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
9 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
Grol VR2 |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
DEO VR1 |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
2 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
VIOS B. VR2 |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
0 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
0 - 7 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Grol VR2 |
VIOS B. VR2 |
4 - 3 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
0 - 5 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
DEO VR1 |
6 - 2 |
|
11-04-2023 |
ST: Witkampers/Klein Dochteren VR3 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
02-04-2023 |
DEO VR1 |
Grol VR2 |
0 - 1 |
|
02-04-2023 |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
02-04-2023 |
ST: Witkampers/Klein Dochteren VR3 |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
02-04-2023 |
VIOS B. VR2 |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
26-03-2023 |
Grol VR2 |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
1 - 4 |
|
26-03-2023 |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
4 - 0 |
|
26-03-2023 |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
26-03-2023 |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
ST: Witkampers/Klein Dochteren VR3 |
2 - 0 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
3 - 1 |
|
19-03-2023 |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
DEO VR1 |
1 - 1 |
|
19-03-2023 |
ST: Witkampers/Klein Dochteren VR3 |
Grol VR2 |
3 - 2 |
|
19-03-2023 |
VIOS B. VR2 |
Sp. Neede VR2 |
2 - 1 |
|
19-03-2023 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
0 - 8 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Grol VR2 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
05-03-2023 |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
05-03-2023 |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
Grol VR2 |
3 - 0 |
|
05-03-2023 |
ST: Witkampers/Klein Dochteren VR3 |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
7 - 0 |
|
05-03-2023 |
VIOS B. VR2 |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
3 - 1 |
|
05-03-2023 |
Sp. Neede VR2 |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
7 - 0 |
|
05-03-2023 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
DEO VR1 |
1 - 1 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Grol VR2 |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
12-02-2023 |
DEO VR1 |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
12-02-2023 |
ST: Witkampers/Klein Dochteren VR3 |
VIOS B. VR2 |
1 - 4 |
|
12-02-2023 |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
0 - 3 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
Sp. Neede VR2 |
1 - 6 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
3 - 0 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
DEO VR1 |
2 - 1 |
|
05-02-2023 |
VIOS B. VR2 |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
05-02-2023 |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
05-02-2023 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
ST: Witkampers/Klein Dochteren VR3 |
0 - 4 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Sp. Neede VR2 |
Grol VR2 |
6 - 0 |
|
29-01-2023 |
DEO VR1 |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
2 - 4 |
|
29-01-2023 |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
29-01-2023 |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
29-01-2023 |
ST: Witkampers/Klein Dochteren VR3 |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
1 - 1 |
|
29-01-2023 |
VIOS B. VR2 |
Grol VR2 |
3 - 0 |
|
29-01-2023 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
Sp. Neede VR2 |
0 - 5 |
|
11-12-2022 |
Sp. Neede VR2 |
DEO VR1 |
6 - 0 |
|
11-12-2022 |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
1 - 1 |
|
11-12-2022 |
VIOS B. VR2 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
5 - 2 |
|
11-12-2022 |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
04-12-2022 |
Grol VR2 |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
04-12-2022 |
DEO VR1 |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
0 - 0 |
|
04-12-2022 |
ST: Witkampers/Klein Dochteren VR3 |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
04-12-2022 |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
Sp. Neede VR2 |
1 - 3 |
|
04-12-2022 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
1 - 12 |
|
04-12-2022 |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
VIOS B. VR2 |
0 - 5 |
|
27-11-2022 |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
VIOS B. VR2 |
1 - 3 |
|
27-11-2022 |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
7 - 0 |
|
27-11-2022 |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
DEO VR1 |
0 - 2 |
|
27-11-2022 |
Sp. Neede VR2 |
ST: Witkampers/Klein Dochteren VR3 |
6 - 0 |
|
27-11-2022 |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
2 - 1 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
VIOS B. VR2 |
0 - 3 |
|
13-11-2022 |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
ST: Witkampers/Klein Dochteren VR3 |
0 - 1 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Sp. Neede VR2 |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
13-11-2022 |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
6 - 0 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
0 - 3 |
|
06-11-2022 |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
Sp. Neede VR2 |
2 - 3 |
|
06-11-2022 |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
3 - 3 |
|
06-11-2022 |
ST: Witkampers/Klein Dochteren VR3 |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
06-11-2022 |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
Grol VR2 |
1 - 0 |
|
06-11-2022 |
VIOS B. VR2 |
DEO VR1 |
2 - 2 |
|
06-11-2022 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Grol VR2 |
ST: Witkampers/Klein Dochteren VR3 |
2 - 1 |
|
30-10-2022 |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
0 - 6 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Sp. Neede VR2 |
VIOS B. VR2 |
0 - 6 |
|
30-10-2022 |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
6 - 0 |
|
16-10-2022 |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
7 - 1 |
|
16-10-2022 |
ST: Witkampers/Klein Dochteren VR3 |
DEO VR1 |
2 - 5 |
|
16-10-2022 |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
7 - 0 |
|
16-10-2022 |
VIOS B. VR2 |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
1 - 2 |
|
16-10-2022 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
Grol VR2 |
1 - 4 |
|
16-10-2022 |
Sp. Neede VR2 |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
4 - 0 |
|
09-10-2022 |
Grol VR2 |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
0 - 9 |
|
09-10-2022 |
DEO VR1 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
09-10-2022 |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
ST: Witkampers/Klein Dochteren VR3 |
2 - 1 |
|
09-10-2022 |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
Sp. Neede VR2 |
2 - 1 |
|
09-10-2022 |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
VIOS B. VR2 |
1 - 1 |
|
09-10-2022 |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
02-10-2022 |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
DEO VR1 |
5 - 1 |
|
02-10-2022 |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
Grol VR2 |
0 - 0 |
|
02-10-2022 |
VIOS B. VR2 |
ST: Witkampers/Klein Dochteren VR3 |
5 - 3 |
|
02-10-2022 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2 (zon) |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
0 - 10 |
|
02-10-2022 |
Sp. Neede VR2 |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
02-10-2022 |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
25-09-2022 |
Grol VR2 |
Sp. Neede VR2 |
0 - 3 |
|
25-09-2022 |
DEO VR1 |
Pax VR2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
25-09-2022 |
FC Eibergen VR2 |
Varsseveld VR2 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
25-09-2022 |
FC Trias VR2 (zon) |
VIOS B. VR2 |
1 - 1 |
|
25-09-2022 |
Vorden VR2 (zon) |
SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1 |
3 - 3 |
|